ANCESTORS AND DESCENDANTS

Name List

No Surname, <, A, B, [C], D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[CABACHNIK-CYNMAN]


Names

Born

Died

CABACHNIK
  Gadi
CADRANEL
  Myriam born 26 Mar 1967
CAMMERMAN
  Phyllis born 19 Sep 1945
  Solomon born 1921 died 2 Apr 1984
CANE
  Alix born 12 Sep 2005
  Jonathan born 23 Dec 1966
CANES
  Eitan born 22 Mar 1999
  Gilad born 22 Mar 1999
  Greg born 11 Nov 1965
  Liat Danielle born 27 Dec 1995
CANEVARI
  Laura
CARLISLE
  Barbara born 11 Aug 1959
CARO
  Beverley born +-1950
  Glenda
  Hazel
  Mortimer born 1918 died 20 Jan 1994
CARP
  Anne born 10 Jan 1929
CARSTAEDT
  Anthony
  Ashley
  Graham
CARTOON
  Benita Francis born 18 Jul 1988
  Benjamin Beno died Abt 1870
  Benjamin Michael born 1893 died 21 Apr 1940
  Chassa
  Claude Gerrald born 13 Apr 1930
  David Isaac born 1885 died 20 Oct 1963
  Gilad born 1968
  Jessie
  June Michelle born 17 Jun 1987
  Leonard Walter born 5 Nov 1937
  Michali born 17 Oct 1972
  Miyan born 24 May 2002
  Shai born 21 Mar 2006
  Sonia
  Steven Jonathan born 30 Nov 1961
  Zena Sylvia born 23 Apr 1926
  Zundel born Abt 1850 died 8 Jan 1898
CASPER
  Maureen born 2 Feb 1950
  Pnina born 19 Oct 1953
  Sam born 2 Sep 1920 died 21 May 1972
CASTLE
  Bertha born 1896 died 3 Jul 1947
  Henry born 1862
CHAIT
  Avraham Benzion
CHALOM
  Derrick Howard born 9 Apr 1972
  Kelly Helen born 15 Nov 1976
  Leonard born 5 Oct 1942
  Margaret Rebbeka
  Max born 30 Aug 2005
  Steven Ian born 24 Dec 1970
CHAUSKY
  Alan
  Dee Jay
  Elisha
CHAZAN
  Leah born 1904 died 29 May 1977
CHEESEMAN
  Sheine Dora born 1879 died 11 Sep 1924
CHERNOFF
  Alexander born 1990
  Barry
  Benjamin born 1993
  Natasha born 1988
CHIMES
  Unknown
CIVIN
  Sarah born 1891 died 7 Dec 1966
CLARKE
  Deborah born 31 Jan 1960
CLIVE
  Guy
COEN
  Claudio born 29 Aug 1938
  Ilisa Carla born 22 May 1973
  Riccardo Ivo born 7 Sep 1969
COETZEE
  Helen
COHEN
  Aaron Zack born 2 Apr 2005
  Abe Harold born 1909 died 5 Jun 2000
  Amit born 8 Jan 2001
  Amos died 5 Dec 2008
  Barnett Anthony born 7 Nov 1978
  Barney born 11 Jun 1914 died 28 Jul 2001
  Claudine
  Colin
  Daryl born 23 May 1973
  David died Apr 2005
  Debra
  Dov born 1 Sep 1940
  Ester
  George
  Gilad born 16 Nov 1970
  Greg born 24 Jan 1974
  Gregory born 24 Jan 1974
  Gregory Michael born 15 Jan 1987
  Itai born 17 Apr 2001
  Janine born 16 May 1958
  Jeanne Brama born 16 Jan 1919 died 6 Dec 1993
  Leanne
  Lindsay born 29 Jan 1985
  Louis born Abt 1886 died 4 Nov 1952
  Louise Arlene (Professor) born 4 Nov 1935
  Mervyn
  Nadav born 28 Feb 2003
  Nirella born 16 Feb 2006
  Niv born 4 May 2000
  Noriel Brendan born 23 Aug 2004
  Oren born 21 Feb 1980
  Peter Michael born 3 Aug 1953
  Rachel born 1901 died 6 Jun 1993
  Richard David born 3 Aug 1953
  Rodney
  Roy
  Shayna Aida
  Shereen born 19 Feb 1960
  Shoval born 2 Mar 2003
  Tal born 25 Jun 1973
  Tal Zeev
  Tsvi Tsvika born 18 Nov 1965
  Yitschak
  Yudel Idel born 1884 died 9 Aug 1920
  Yuval born 9 Jun 1999
COHEN?
  Unknown
COHN
  Hans born 9 May 1901 died 13 Dec 1984
  Hilary born 5 Jan 1942
  Leah
  Lisa born 23 Sep 1975
  Sydney born 19 Jul 1946
  Tarran born 13 Dec 1977
COLL
  Max
CONLEY-POLSON
  Beryl Rosalia
CONNACK
  Geraldene
CONWAY
  Sandra
COOPER
  Hylton
  Leslie born 30 Oct 1945
CORDELL
  Miri born Oct
CORT
  Cema born 30 Aug 1905 died 30 Aug 1994
  Daisy born Abt 1895 died 2 Jun 1944
  Hanna born Abt 1896
  Jacob born Jul 1876 died 14 Feb 1947
COXEN
  Keith
  Rachael Sophia born 11 Apr 1995
CRANE
  Jonathan Kadene born 3 Jan 1973
CRAVEN
  Bob
  Erica
  Ian
CRISTE
  Virginia S.
CROOKS
  Mandy born 1973
CYNMAN
  David Joseph born 18 Oct 1990
  Jacob Aaron born 10 Oct 1988
  Selig Abraham (Dr) born 14 May 1954

No Surname, <, A, B, [C], D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[CABACHNIK-CYNMAN]

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 8 Feb 2011 with Legacy 5.0 from Millennia